Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale in Worcester
Roller Team T-Line 590 Worcester
[4 berth ]Roller Team T-Line 590
Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale - Motorhomes & Caravans in Worcester
Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale - Motorhomes & Caravans
£ 55,995 Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale
1/83 Photos
Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale in Worcester
Roller Team T-Line 590 Worcester
[4 berth ]Roller Team T-Line 590
Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale - Motorhomes & Caravans in Worcester
Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale - Motorhomes & Caravans
Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale
Worcester Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale
 Diesel Manual Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale
 Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale
Diesel Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale
Manual Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale
Worcester Motorhomes & Caravans
Roller Team T-Line 590 in Worcester
Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale Worcester
 Diesel Manual Motorhomes & Caravans
 Motorhomes & Caravans
Diesel Motorhomes & Caravans
Manual Motorhomes & Caravans
 Diesel Manual Motorhomes & Caravans in Worcester
 Motorhomes & Caravans in Worcester
Diesel Motorhomes & Caravans in Worcester
Manual Motorhomes & Caravans in Worcester

Roller Team T-Line 590 2022 for sale

ad ref. CS6147AAE4
Worcester, Worcestershire
Details
SubcategoryMotorhomes
ManufacturerRoller Team
Length (m)6
Width2
Fuel TypeDiesel
TransmissionManual
Ad ClassFor Sale
Is a Dealer?yes
Description

Roller Team T-Line 590 Motorhome – Low Mileage, Excellent Condition Looking for the perfect motorhome to start your next adventure? This Roller Team T-Line 590 offers comfort, practicality, and great features—all in a compact and easy-to-drive layout. Key Details: Features Include: This motorhome is ideal for couples or small families looking for a reliable, stylish vehicle for weekend getaways or longer road trips. The T-Line 590 is known for its clever design and ease of use, making it a fantastic choice for both new and experienced motorhome owners. Ready for your next adventure – just turn the key and go! Get in touch today to arrange a viewing or for more information.

Features
Other
  • 12V Lighting
  • 230v socket(s)
  • Adjustable steering column
  • Blinds and Flyscreens
  • Cab Air Conditioning
  • Casette Toilet
  • Central locking
  • Cruise Control
  • Double Glazing
  • Electric & Heated Door Mirrors
  • Electric Drop Down Bed
  • Electric front windows
  • Flyscreen to Entrance Door
  • Fresh/Waste Water Tank
  • Gas Oven
  • Grill
  • Height Adjustable Seats
  • Hobs
  • Internal TV Point
  • Power assisted steering
  • Sink
  • Swivel Captains Seats
  • Wardrobe
  • Wash Basin
  • Washroom
Specifications
Reference ID69d22320b13055b1bbd97505
Number of Seats4

Related ads

Edwards Motorhomes
Profile page

Not quite what you’re looking for?

Set up a Search Alert and we’ll email you when new ads like this are listed.
Contact Edwards Motorhomes
01905 828820
Contact Edwards Motorhomes