Items For Sale in Langley

3 results
More results within 15 miles of Langley.
1 photo
For Sale
Indian banking software for worldwide transactions
Bank does not require any cash deposit to run daily operations Entire stock of shops goods and service (locally and internationally) landlord ownership such as houses, flat, commerical building, ...
Category Businesses for sale
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Business Opportunities
Ealing
£ 200,000
1 photo
For Sale
Banking software for travellers
Bank does not require any cash deposit to run daily operations Entire stock of shops goods and service (locally and internationally) landlord ownership such as houses, flat, commerical building, ...
Category Businesses for sale
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Business Opportunities
Ealing
£ 200,000
22 photos
For Sale
8x Reclining seats and table set - TEAK
8 seater reclining chair and table set for sale. Good condition although all needs a sand and wood treatment coat to bring it up to new. TEAK Includes all cushions and wood preserver with ...
Category Garden
Subcategory -
Colour Other Colour
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Furniture
Ealing
£ 400ONO
10 photos
For Sale
Used uPVC door and window for sale
Used uPVC door and window for sale
used pvc door and window for sale. Pvc door with frame with 4 keys 210cm x 90 cm Pvc window with frame and top openning 131cm x 56cm give me your offer if you want either the door or ...
Category Home Decor
Subcategory -
Colour White
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Other home decor
Ealing
£ 150Open to offers
3 photos
For Sale
Large open top bird cage with stand
Large open top bird cage with stand, feeders and perches. Collection only from West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2NJ
Category Agricultural
Subcategory -
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags
West Molesey
£ 30
2 photos
For Sale
Aviary for sale
Aviary needs some repairs. It needs a couple of new locks put on the doors. The back is open as we has it bolted to the side of our shed, so this will need either a sheet of wood or mesh ...
Category Agricultural
Subcategory -
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags
West Molesey
£ 30
2 photos
For Sale
Henry Numatic hoover
Henry Numatic hoover
Numatic Henry Hoover has been well maintained and look after in full working order good condition clean and tidy comes with new pipes and a 2. 8 meater hose and new tool kit and one bag
Category Home Appliances
Subcategory -
Colour Red
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Other appliances
Bracknell
£ 80
7 photos
For Sale
Livewell Journey Mobility Scooter
Class 3 road legal 8mph Garaged Original charger, owner manual, 3 keys Recently replaced batteries ( have receipt) All correspondence from DVLA avaliable Only ridden short distances locally ...
Category Mobility
Subcategory -
Colour Red
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Scooters
Bracknell
£ 400
2 photos
For Sale
Ladies Original Dutch Bicycle
Ladies Original Seven gears Dutch Bicycle in very good working order includes, DynaHub lighting front and rear, centre stand, skirt guard, pump, bell, stainless wheel rims, chainguard, rear carrying ...
Category Bicycles
Subcategory -
Colour Black
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Adults
Walton-On-Thames
£ 195
1 photo
For Sale
Motor cycle rack
Rear carrying rack for standard motorcycle In good usable condition.
Category Hobbies & Leisure
Subcategory Other Hobbies & Leisure
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Other Hobbies
Walton-On-Thames
£ 20
1 photo
For Sale
Ladies girls bike
Ladies Raleigh Caprice three gears bicycle, Including rear carrying rack, front wire shopping basket, bell, reflectors, nice saddle, chainguard and brand new front and rear mudguards all in good ...
Category Bicycles
Subcategory -
Colour Green
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Adults
Walton-On-Thames
£ 85
1 photo
For Sale
Banking software for future technology
Bank does not require any cash deposit to run daily operations Entire stock of shops goods and service (locally and internationally) landlord ownership such as houses, flat, commerical building, ...
Category Businesses for sale
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Business Opportunities
Acton, Ealing
£ 200,000
1 photo
For Sale
Banking software in real estate
Bank does not require any cash deposit to run daily operations Entire stock of shops goods and service (locally and internationally) landlord ownership such as houses, flat, commerical building, ...
Category Businesses for sale
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Business Opportunities
Acton, Ealing
£ 200,000
1 photo
For Sale
Banking software for business
Bank does not require any cash deposit to run daily operations Entire stock of shops goods and service (locally and internationally) landlord ownership such as houses, flat, commerical building, ...
Category Businesses for sale
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Business Opportunities
Acton, Ealing
£ 200,000
1 photo
For Sale
Banking software globally
Bank does not require any cash deposit to run daily operations Entire stock of shops goods and service (locally and internationally) landlord ownership such as houses, flat, commerical building, ...
Category Businesses for sale
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Business Opportunities
Acton, Ealing
£ 200,000
1 photo
For Sale
Personolised Reusable 24oz Plastic Cold Cup Tumbler
Personolised Reusable 24oz Plastic Cold Cup Tumbler
Personolised Reusable 24oz Plastic Cold Cup Tumbler Price: £25 per Tumbler No Collection: Delivery via Evri - Delivery charge included in price. Payment accepted: Bank transfer only. ...
Category Travel & Holidays
Subcategory -
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Beach
Watford
£ 25EACH
1 photo
For Sale
New Womens 9ct Gold Gypsy Creole Hoop Earrings Size 40mm
New Womens 9ct Gold Gypsy Creole Hoop Earrings Size 40mm Price: £85 (No offers). No Collection: Delivery via Evri - Delivery charge included in price. Payment accepted: Bank transfer only.
Category Clothing, Footwear & Accessories
Subcategory Accessories
Colour Gold
Delivery Method -
Item condition New with tags
Tags Women
Watford
£ 85EACH
1 photo
For Sale
New Sterling Silver Heart Earrings
New Sterling Silver Heart Earrings Price: £35 (No offers). No Collection: Delivery via Evri - Delivery charge included in price. Payment accepted: Bank transfer only.
Category Clothing, Footwear & Accessories
Subcategory Accessories
Colour Silver
Delivery Method -
Item condition New with tags
Tags Women
Watford
£ 35EACH
1 photo
For Sale
Luxury Dylan Corner Sofa -  Plush Velvet - All Sizes (L-Shape/U-S
Dylan Sofa Corner sofa- Dylan sofa Available in 3 seater, 4 seater corner and 5 seater corner.... Available Sizes 5 seater 4 seater 3+2 seater Dimensions Left/Right hand corner: ...
Category Furniture
Subcategory Living Room
Colour Blue
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Other Living Room
Watford
£ 450POA
1 photo
For Sale
Brand New  Brooklyn  2  Seater Sofa
Brand New Brooklyn 2 seater Sofa In every Coulour As Seen In Photo Still In Box Dimensions Also In Photo Come's In 6 Peices Very Easy To Assemble Can Also Split The Peices In Half To Make 2, 3 ...
Category Furniture
Subcategory Living Room
Colour Offwhite
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Other Living Room
Watford
£ 300POA
4 photos
For Sale
Drive-Away inflatable awning...Kampa Cross AIR XL with extras
The Kampa Cross AIR XL is an inflatable drive-away awning with a 300 cm by 300 cm footprint, a 200 cm height, and an attachment height range of 180–210 cm. It uses Kampa’s Weathershield 68D poly...
Category For Sale
Subcategory -
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition -
Tags -
Watford
£ 220
3 photos
For Sale
Maypole MP9422 5.7-6m Motorhome Cover Breathable 4-Ply
Maypole MP9422 5. 7-6m Motorhome Cover Dimensions are: Length 610cm Width 235cm Height 270. 5cm This cover is made from breathable heavy duty 4-ply non-woven polypropylene fabric which is UV stable ...
Category For Sale
Subcategory -
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition -
Tags -
Watford
£ 120
1 photo
For Sale
Banking software for business
Bank does not require any cash deposit to run daily operations Entire stock of shops goods and service (locally and internationally) landlord ownership such as houses, flat, commerical building, ...
Category Businesses for sale
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Business Opportunities
Chiswick, Hounslow
£ 200,000
1 photo
For Sale
Banking software for business
Bank does not require any cash deposit to run daily operations Entire stock of shops goods and service (locally and internationally) landlord ownership such as houses, flat, commerical building, ...
Category Businesses for sale
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Business Opportunities
Chiswick, Hounslow
£ 200,000
1 photo
For Sale
Electric clothes dryer (not a tumbler dryer)
Never used, bought then not required
Category Home Appliances
Subcategory -
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags Other appliances
Thames Ditton
£ 15ONO
16 photos
For Sale
Lesson Plans PDF Resource Pack ADI PDI Driver Training Aids
Lesson Plans PDF Resource Pack ADI PDI Driver Training Aids
A comprehensive “all you need” driver training resource pack supplied in electronic (PDF) format with over 280 A4 sides containing full Lesson Plans, Lesson Diagrams, Recap Questions, Driver Refe...
Category Bizarre Bazaar
Subcategory -
Colour Black
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags
Kingston Upon Thames
£ 30EACH
10 photos
For Sale
Batman Bat caves Superman, Penguin & Joker lairs +
Imaginext DC Batman Bat caves Superman, Penguin & Joker lairs plus 2x Batmobiles, Joker mobile and 4 figures
Category Baby & Kids
Subcategory Toys
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags -
Kingston Upon Thames
£ 10
5 photos
For Sale
Pokemon Towering heights, Unseen depths plus lots more cards
2 sets, battle mats and large stack of other Pokemon cards etc
Category Movies, Games, Books & Music
Subcategory -
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Games
Kingston Upon Thames
£ 20
10 photos
For Sale
Driver Training Resource Pack for Learner and Supervising Drivers
Driver Training Resource Pack for Learner and Supervising Drivers
A comprehensive and great value Driver Training Resource Pack for LEARNER DRIVERS supplied in electronic (PDF) format. Written in plain English and structured using a What? , How? and Why? approach ...
Category Bizarre Bazaar
Subcategory -
Colour Other Colour
Delivery Method -
Item condition New
Tags
Kingston Upon Thames
£ 20EACH
2 photos
For Sale
Along the river annual 1970 vintage
Along the river annual 1970 vintage children's's annual from Along the river and Along the seashore. Excellent condition with light shelf wear and rubs. Price clipped.
Category Movies, Games, Books & Music
Subcategory -
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition -
Tags Books
Kingston Upon Thames
£ 2
4 photos
For Sale
lots of different family Board Games, some NEW
Get ready for Christmas. Thank you for looking, prices per item below. Campaign £4 vintage Monopoly £2 Libel £3 Sleuth £5 Toru £2 Ultimate war games £4 15 minute heist £5 Gangs of Britann...
Category Baby & Kids
Subcategory Toys
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags -
Kingston Upon Thames
£ enquire
For Sale
Schoolboys' champion book 1950
Schoolboys' champion book 1950. Generally good condition for age, some shelf wear, foxing and loose binding
Category Movies, Games, Books & Music
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Books
Kingston Upon Thames
£ 3
For Sale
Worzel Gummidge annual 1983 John Pertwee
Good condition with shelf wear to cover. Not price clipped. Name of previous owner inside.
Category Movies, Games, Books & Music
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Books
Kingston Upon Thames
£ 3
For Sale
2 annuals Definitive guide to Minecraft 2023 & Roblox 2023
Definitive guide to Minecraft 2023 excellent condition apart from partly detached inner pages. Definitive guide to Roblox 2023 excellent condition apart from partly detached inner pages.
Category Consoles
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Video & PC games
Kingston Upon Thames
£ 3
For Sale
job lot bundle 5x BBC's Dr Who adventures magazine & poster 2007
job lot bundle 5x BBC's Dr Who adventures magazine and poster 2007. good condition for age, any free cover toys no included.
Category Antiques & Collectables
Subcategory -
Colour Bay
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Papers, Magazines & Comics
Kingston Upon Thames
£ 10
For Sale
Job lot bundle 7x Dennis the Menace comic annuals 1988 to 2005
7x Dennis the Menace comic annuals 1988 to 2005 1988 excellent condition price clipped, 1992 fair condition damage to spine and starting to loose binding 1999 excellent condition, 2000 ...
Category Movies, Games, Books & Music
Subcategory -
Colour -
Delivery Method -
Item condition Used
Tags Magazines & Comics
Kingston Upon Thames
£ 15

Can't find what you're looking for?

Get notified by email when there’s more results available for this search:
For Sale·Langley
Refine