Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale in Newark
Mobilvetta Kea P80 Newark
[4 berth ]Mobilvetta Kea P80
Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale - Motorhomes & Caravans in Newark
Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale - Motorhomes & Caravans
£ 62,995 Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale
1/33 Photos
Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale in Newark
Mobilvetta Kea P80 Newark
[4 berth ]Mobilvetta Kea P80
Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale - Motorhomes & Caravans in Newark
Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale - Motorhomes & Caravans
Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale
Newark Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale
 Diesel Manual Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale
 Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale
Diesel Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale
Manual Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale
Newark Motorhomes & Caravans
Mobilvetta Kea P80 in Newark
Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale Newark
 Diesel Manual Motorhomes & Caravans
 Motorhomes & Caravans
Diesel Motorhomes & Caravans
Manual Motorhomes & Caravans
 Diesel Manual Motorhomes & Caravans in Newark
 Motorhomes & Caravans in Newark
Diesel Motorhomes & Caravans in Newark
Manual Motorhomes & Caravans in Newark

Mobilvetta Kea P80 2021 for sale

ad ref. CS6227D44E
Newark, Nottinghamshire
Details
SubcategoryMotorhomes
ManufacturerMobilvetta
ModelKea P80
Length (m)7
Width2
Fuel TypeDiesel
Mileage9267
TransmissionManual
Ad ClassFor Sale
Is a Dealer?yes
CityNewark
MTPLM3650
Description

View this Used Mobilvetta Kea P80 low profile motorhome available at SMC Motorhomes Newark.

Features
Other
  • 2 Gas & 1 Electric Hob
  • Alde Wet Heating
  • Alloy wheels
  • Awning
  • Awning Light
  • BBQ point
  • Bike rack
  • Blinds & flyscreens
  • Cruise control
  • Electric Adjustable Table
  • Electric door mirrors
  • Electric Drop Down Beds
  • Electric windows
  • External Shower
  • Fridge/freezer
  • Multi media radio
  • Oven/grill
  • Reverse camera
  • Revolving Shower Wall
  • Slatted Shower Tray
  • Solar panel
  • Steering wheel controls
  • Swivel seats
  • Tv aerial
  • Cab Air Conditioning
Specifications
Reference ID6a1a4982f55b247cc58867fd
Details Height3
Number of Seats4

Related ads

SMC Motorhomes Newark
Profile page

Not quite what you’re looking for?

Set up a Search Alert and we’ll email you when new ads like this are listed.
Contact SMC Motorhomes Newark
01636 670 760
Contact SMC Motorhomes Newark