Home / Motors / Cars / CUPRA / Formentor / CUPRA Formentor 2023
CUPRA Formentor 2023 in Addlestone
CUPRA Formentor Addlestone
[ berth ]CUPRA Formentor
CUPRA Formentor 2023 - Cars in Addlestone
CUPRA Formentor 2023 - Cars
£ 19,995 CUPRA Formentor 2023
1/12 Photos
CUPRA Formentor 2023 in Addlestone
CUPRA Formentor Addlestone
[ berth ]CUPRA Formentor
CUPRA Formentor 2023 - Cars in Addlestone
CUPRA Formentor 2023 - Cars
CUPRA Formentor 2023
Addlestone CUPRA Formentor 2023
Grey Petrol Plug-in Hybrid Automatic CUPRA Formentor 2023
Grey CUPRA Formentor 2023
Petrol Plug-in Hybrid CUPRA Formentor 2023
Automatic CUPRA Formentor 2023
Addlestone Cars

CUPRA Formentor 2023

ad ref. FF639F1E6F
Addlestone, Surrey
Details
CategoryCars
ManufacturerCUPRA
Fuel TypePetrol Plug-in Hybrid
Seller Reference IDBC23NPX
Mileage43140
Number of Doors5
TransmissionAutomatic
Engine Size (CC)1395
Body TypeSUV
ConditionUsed
Year Built2023
Registration Year2023
ColourGrey
Engine Capacity1395
Ad ClassFor Sale
Is a Dealer?yes
CountySurrey
Description

***WE ARE A RAC APPROVED & AA APPROVED GARAGE***THE CAR COMES WITH A FULL SERVICE HISTORY/LATEST SERVICE CARRIED OUT/1 OWNER FROM NEW/OIL SERVICE CARRIED OUT/2 KEYS/ALLOYS HAVE BEEN REFURBISHED TO A HIGH STANDARD/GOOD TYRES/90 DAYS PARTS AND LABOUR WARRANTY INCLUDED IN THE ASKING PRICE/EXTENDED WARRANTIES AVAILABLE STARTING FROM £55.00 A MONTH/MINIMUM 6 MONTHS MOT/FREE 12 MONTHS BREAKDOWN COVER PROVIDED WITH AA/FINANCE AVAILABLE/DELIVERY AVAILABLE/PDI CARRIED OUT ON ALL VEHICLES/HPI CLEAR/PART EXCHANGES WELCOME ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO GET IN CONTACT WITH US*****ADMIN FEE APPLIES ON ALL USED CARS*****LOCATED BEHIND TOP GOLF*****KT15 2DW*****PLEASE SEE T & C’S ON OUR WEBSITE FOR MORE INFORMATION*****

Features
Other
  • 12V Socket
  • 19in Alloy Wheels - Exclusive Machined Sport - Matt Black and Silver
  • 60-40 Rear Seats with Central Armrest and Mechanical Seat Release
  • ABS - Anti-Lock Braking System
  • Airbag on Driver and Front Passenger Side with Front Passenger Airbag Deactivati
  • Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Auto Dimming Rear View Mirror
  • Breakdown Kit
  • Charging Cable - Mode 2 - 10amp
  • Charging Cable - Mode 3 - 16amp
  • Copper and Aluminium Interior Detailing
  • CUPRA Connect - Safety - Service - Remote and Online
  • Cupra Sport Pedals
  • Daytime Running Lights with Automatic Headlight Control and Coming-Leaving Home
  • Digital Cockpit and Configurable Dashboard
  • Driver Alert System
  • Dynamic Chassis Control
  • Dynamic Headlight Range Control
  • Electric Window - Front
  • Electrically Adjustable - Folding and Heated Door Mirrors with Memory Function
  • Electronic Locking Differential with Dynamic Traction Support
  • Electronic Parking Brake
  • Forward Collision Warning with Automatic Braking
  • Front and Rear Head Restraints
  • Front Centre Armrest
  • Front Fog Lights with Cornering Function
  • Front Side Curtain Airbag
  • Gloss Black Roof Rails and Window Surrounds
  • Headlining - Black
  • Heated Supersports Multifunction Leather Steering Wheel with Satellite Buttons a
  • Illuminated Interior Front Door Sills
  • Illuminated Sunvisor with Mirror
  • ISOFIX
  • Kessy - Keyless Entry and Start
  • Lane Assist
  • LED Headlight
  • LED Taillights with Dynamic Indicator
  • Locking Wheel Bolts
  • Navigation System
  • Park Assist - including Front and Rear Sensors
  • Predictive Adaptive Cruise Control with Speed Limiter
  • Rain Sensing Wipers
  • Reading Lights - 2x Front - 2x Rear
  • Rear Diffuser with Black Simulated Exhaust Pipes
  • Rear View Camera
  • Safety and Driving Pack XL
  • Seat Belt Reminder
  • Smart Wraparound Interior Lighting
  • Speed Sensitive Power Steering
  • Three Zone Climate Control with Control Panel in the Rear
  • Tinted Rear Windows
  • Tyre Pressure Monitoring System
  • USB Type C x4 - x2 Front and x2 Rear
  • Virtual Pedal and Electric Tailgate
  • Welcome Lights
  • Wireless Phone Charger
Specifications
Fuel Economy188.0
C02 Emissions33
Details Height1510

Related ads

ARJ Motors
Profile page

Not quite what you’re looking for?

Set up a Search Alert and we’ll email you when new ads like this are listed.
Contact ARJ Motors
01932 844697
Contact ARJ Motors